INHEALTH REPORTING LIMITED

Company number 05974195

Registered office address
Beechwood Hall, Kingsmead Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP11 1JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Last statement dated 29 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL IMAGING GROUP LIMITED 23 Oct 2006 - 29 Apr 2016