LASER CAPITALCO LIMITED

Company number 05972998

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 October 2019
due by 3 November 2019

Last statement dated 20 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF CAPITALCO LIMITED 12 Mar 2007 - 15 Aug 2015
PRECIS (2660) LIMITED 20 Oct 2006 - 12 Mar 2007