Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CB/TCC GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05972504

Registered office address
Henrietta House, Henrietta Place, London, England, W1G 0NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2656) LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 14 Dec 2006