SPARKLE POWER CLEANING LIMITED

Company number 05971638

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
HHAF UTILITIES AND PLANT HIRE LIMITED 18 Mar 2008 - 03 Nov 2008
HHAF UTILITIES LIMITED 18 Oct 2006 - 18 Mar 2008