TISSUE REGENIX GROUP PLC

Company number 05969271

Registered office address
Unit 3, Phoenix Court Lotherton Way, Garforth, Leeds, England, LS25 2GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXECO PLC 19 Oct 2006 - 28 Jun 2010
OXECO TWO PLC 17 Oct 2006 - 19 Oct 2006