Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHRYSALIS (STANHOPE) LIMITED

Company number 05968439

Registered office address
3rd Floor (South), 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2557 LIMITED 16 Oct 2006 - 27 Nov 2006