SOURCE BIOSCIENCE (DIRECTORS) LIMITED

Company number 05963375

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG8 6PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (DIRECTORS) LIMITED 11 Oct 2006 - 05 Nov 2009