Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSENSYS OIL AND GAS LIMITED

Company number 05961426

Registered office address
Schlumberger House Buckingham Gate, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, RH6 0NZ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
10 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 273 LIMITED 10 Oct 2006 - 13 Nov 2006