PARTNER FOODS LIMITED

Company number 05960138

Registered office address
C/o Jones Lowndes Dwyer Llp, 4 The Stables Wilmslow Road, Didsbury, Manchester, England, M20 5PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
VEGETARIAN WORLD LIMITED 12 Feb 2007 - 23 Dec 2009
BROOKENEWCO LIMITED 09 Oct 2006 - 12 Feb 2007