ASSURED CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE LTD

Company number 05957296

Registered office address
5 Ducketts Wharf, South Street, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVE SAVE SAVE LTD 05 Oct 2006 - 11 Apr 2008