Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEAUFORT SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 05957040

Registered office address
3 The Wedges, Itchingfield, Horsham, England, RH13 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAUFORT BUILDING SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 28 Sep 2016