Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE POOL CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 05956913

Registered office address
KINGSCOTT DIX, Malvern View Business Park Stella Way Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
BCOMP 301 LIMITED 05 Oct 2006 - 17 Oct 2006