Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANTAGE CONCRETE COMPANY LTD

Company number 05955656

Registered office address
9 Cheam Road, Ewell, Epsom, Surrey, England, KT17 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANTAGE CONCRETING LTD 04 Oct 2006 - 23 Nov 2006