Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURLEY GRP LIMITED

Company number 05955490

Registered office address
100 Birling Road, Rookery Hill, Snodland, Kent, ME6 5DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CURLY GRP LIMITED 04 Oct 2006 - 06 Dec 2006