Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON MINT LIMITED

Company number 05954959

Registered office address
The London Mint Office Limited, 1 Carew Street, London, United Kingdom, SE5 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LM (2006) LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 02 Oct 2007