COBHAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION (NO 1) LIMITED

Company number 05953591

Registered office address
Old Surbitonians Memorial Ground, Fairmile Lane, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 October 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
COBHAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 03 Oct 2006 - 28 Jul 2010