VANDERBILT OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 05951266

Registered office address
Apollo House Mercury Park, Wycombe Lane Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2546 LIMITED 29 Sep 2006 - 15 Feb 2008