Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASTFLICK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05950580

Registered office address
10a East Park Street, Chatteris, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE16 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTON PHARMA LIMITED 29 Sep 2006 - 07 May 2009