ENTERTAINMENT PLANTATION LTD.

Company number 05949199

Registered office address
Flat 1 Goodwood Lodge 12 Church Paddock Court, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR DEPT LIMITED 19 Oct 2006 - 10 May 2008
XTRA MILES LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 19 Oct 2006