CHRISTOWS LIMITED

Company number 05949079

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
W DEB MVL LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 02 Oct 2006