Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LATIUM USA PARTNERSHIP 2 LIMITED

Company number 05948885

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVEREST SECONDARY LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 25 Feb 2019