THE LODGE CARDIFF LIMITED

Company number 05948328

Registered office address
Hudson Advisors Uk Limited, 17 Dominion Street, London, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 September 2019
due by 11 October 2019

Last statement dated 27 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MREF CARDIFF TRADECO LIMITED 07 Feb 2007 - 18 Apr 2007
MACDONALD CARDIFF TRADECO LIMITED 18 Oct 2006 - 07 Feb 2007
MACDONALD BANK HOUSE LIMITED 27 Sep 2006 - 18 Oct 2006