CENTROS BURY ST EDMUNDS LINK SITE LIMITED

Company number 05947502

Registered office address
105 St. Peters Street, St. Albans, AL1 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTROS MILLER BURY ST EDMUNDS LINK SITE LIMITED 26 Sep 2006 - 28 Jan 2008