Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARTER COURT (ST ALBANS) LIMITED

Company number 05947334

Registered office address
Suite1, First Floor, 1, Duchess Street, London, England, W1W 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2023
due by 10 October 2023

Last statement dated 26 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLHIRE LIMITED 26 Sep 2006 - 31 Oct 2006