TOPAZ FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05946900

Registered office address
The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol, BS13 8AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPAZ FINANCE PLC 29 Nov 2006 - 03 Jun 2014
ZESTBAY PLC 26 Sep 2006 - 29 Nov 2006