Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARC MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05945178

Registered office address
13 Station Road Cam Dursley Glos, 13 Station Road Cam, Dursley, Gloucestershire, GL11 5NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
SCORPION TOOLING UK LIMITED 25 Sep 2006 - 13 Apr 2022