Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEISURE LIFESTYLE VENTURES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05941724

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2678 LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 21 Nov 2006