BLUE OCEAN PROPERTIES DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company number 05940646

Registered office address
114-116 Plumstead High Street, London, SE18 1SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE OCEAN PROPERTIES GROUP LIMITED 20 Sep 2006 - 05 Nov 2007