B&Q PROPERTIES NURSLING LIMITED

Company number 05939756

Registered office address
B & Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1179 LIMITED 19 Sep 2006 - 18 Feb 2013