CHEVAL CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 05936401

Registered office address
Victoria House, 49 Clarendon Road, Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD17 1HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
IGNIM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 15 Sep 2006 - 20 Nov 2006