GALLAGHER HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05933192

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
3517TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 13 Sep 2006 - 21 Dec 2006