Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSCO EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05932995

Registered office address
The O2, Peninsula Square, London, SE10 0DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2022
due by 26 September 2022

Last statement dated 12 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEG SPONSORSHIP LTD 16 Jan 2008 - 07 Apr 2015
ANSCO ICE LTD. 12 Sep 2006 - 16 Jan 2008