Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEE AND HAYES THE PHILOG LIMITED

Company number 05929420

Registered office address
16 Park Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF14 7BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9302 - Hairdressing & other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTMEG HAIR LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 21 Apr 2010
AURORA HAIR DESIGN LIMITED 08 Sep 2006 - 22 Feb 2007