ARIZONA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05928273

Registered office address
Unit 4 Basepoint, Andersons Road, Southampton, England, SO14 5FE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
RMS CONSULTING SERVICES LIMITED 07 Sep 2006 - 07 May 2008