Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GT. PAXTON MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05927991

Registered office address
99 High Street, Offord D'Arcy, St Neots, Cambs, PE19 5RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2023
due by 21 September 2023

Last statement dated 7 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE CARS LIMITED 07 Sep 2006 - 02 Sep 2011