TREEPARK PLC

Company number 05924762

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWTHORN FINANCE PLC 24 Nov 2006 - 09 Aug 2007
TREEPARK PLC 05 Sep 2006 - 24 Nov 2006