P J LUSH LIMITED

Company number 05921398

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
P J LUSH (2006) LIMITED 31 Aug 2006 - 12 Oct 2006