RESEARCH SITES RESTORATION LIMITED

Company number 05915837

Registered office address
Oldbury Technical Centre, Oldbury Naite, Thornbury, South Gloucestershire, England, BS35 1RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2021
due by 18 September 2021

Last statement dated 4 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43110 - Demolition
Previous company names
Name Period
RESEARCH SITE RESTORATION LIMITED 05 Dec 2006 - 22 Feb 2007
HARWELL-WINFRITH LIMITED 24 Aug 2006 - 05 Dec 2006