Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAND PARADE LIMITED

Company number 05914860

Registered office address
1 Bedford Avenue, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 3AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2023
due by 13 September 2023

Last statement dated 30 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMOOTHLAKE LIMITED 23 Aug 2006 - 21 Nov 2006