CG HOTEL (GP) LIMITED

Company number 05911072

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEABODY HOTEL (GP) LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 24 Nov 2006
SHELFCO (NO.3303) LIMITED 21 Aug 2006 - 18 Sep 2006