CG HOTEL (LP) LIMITED

Company number 05911065

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEABODY HOTEL (LP) LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 24 Nov 2006
SHELFCO (NO.3305) LIMITED 21 Aug 2006 - 18 Sep 2006