Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARK CIRCUS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05910711

Registered office address
5 Young Street, London, W8 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MR WOLF PRESENTS LTD 20 Nov 2012 - 20 Oct 2016
TERJE VIGEN (UK) LIMITED 06 Nov 2007 - 20 Nov 2012
ARTS ALLIANCE LIMITED 18 Aug 2006 - 06 Nov 2007