MITIE PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05909104

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (49) LIMITED 17 Aug 2006 - 21 Nov 2006