Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUCCESSFUL PERSONAL INVESTING LIMITED

Company number 05907926

Registered office address
Abbots Corner, The Avenue, Bourne End, Bucks, SL8 5RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58141 - Publishing of learned journals
Previous company names
Name Period
BPC 2101 LIMITED 16 Aug 2006 - 19 Jan 2007