SCARISBRICK HALL LIMITED

Company number 05904675

Registered office address
Scarisbrick Hall, Southport Road, Ormskirk, Lancashire, L40 9RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTHILL LIMITED 14 Aug 2006 - 20 Sep 2009