STEANNE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05904024

Registered office address
Charnwood Building Holywell Park, Ashby Road, Loughborough, England, LE11 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (998) LIMITED 14 Aug 2006 - 05 Feb 2007