Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELIEVERS' GENERATION OF BELIEVERS' FOUNDATION

Company number 05902003

Registered office address
Suites 7-9 Birch House, Birch Walk Off Frase Road, Erith, Kent, DA8 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRIST GENERATIONS OF BELIEVERS MINISTRIES (CHRIST BELIEVERS CHURCH) LTD 10 Aug 2006 - 13 Dec 2011