CASTLEGATE (K&P) LIMITED

Company number 05901584

Registered office address
C/O Hutchinsons, Weasenham Lane, Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, PE13 2RN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY & PELL LIMITED 06 Aug 2007 - 06 Jul 2015
BROMLAKE LIMITED 10 Aug 2006 - 06 Aug 2007