PATTONAIR PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05901146

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ULOGISTICS PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 Aug 2006 - 19 Mar 2008