CG HOTEL INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 05897813

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEABODY HOTEL INVESTMENT NOMINEE LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 24 Nov 2006
SHELFCO (NO. 3290) LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 18 Sep 2006